Onder 23-1

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
VVSB O23-1
11
25
31
14
2
Hillegom sv O23-1
10
22
41
16
3
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
11
22
39
17
4
EMM'21 O23-1
10
20
25
15
5
HVV O23-1
11
14
27
33
6
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
10
7
14
37
7
Nieuwkoop O23-1
11
7
14
30
7
Verburch O23-1
0
0
0
0
8
Scheveningen O23-1
10
4
11
40
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

20 april 2024

HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
3 - 2
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
1 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1

13 april 2024

VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
1 - 0
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
5 - 2
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
0 - 5
Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
3 - 3
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1

06 april 2024

VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
5 - 0
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
2 - 4
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
0 - 6
Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
2 - 6
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1

30 maart 2024

Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
5 - 3
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1

23 maart 2024

Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
1 - 3
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
2 - 0
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
5 - 0
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
3 - 2
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1

16 maart 2024

Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
0 - 2
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
0 - 2
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
0 - 6
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1

09 maart 2024

VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
3 - 2
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
0 - 2
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
5 - 1
Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
5 - 1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1

05 maart 2024

Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
2 - 2
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1

02 maart 2024

VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
2 - 3
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
1 - 4
Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
4 - 2
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1

24 februari 2024

Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
0 - 4
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
1 - 2
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1

10 februari 2024

Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
0 -
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
2 - 4
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
2 - 2
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1

03 februari 2024

VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
4 - 2
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
7 - 2
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
0 - 5
Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
8 - 0
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1

27 januari 2024

Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1
5 - 1
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
3 - 3
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
4 - 1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
0 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1

20 januari 2024

VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
5 - 0
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
0 - 2
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
4 - 3
Hillegom sv O23-1
Hillegom sv O23-1

19 december 2023

TOGB O23-1
TOGB O23-1
9 - 1
Sportlust '46 O23-1
Sportlust '46 O23-1

16 december 2023

Katwijk O23-1
Katwijk O23-1
2 - 0
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
5 - 3
Alexandria'66 O23-1
Alexandria'66 O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
4 - 0
BVCB O23-1
BVCB O23-1
Forum Sport O23-1
Forum Sport O23-1
5 - 1
KMD O23-1
KMD O23-1
ARC O23-1
ARC O23-1
1 - 3
Nieuwerkerk O23-1
Nieuwerkerk O23-1
Jodan Boys, de O23-1
Jodan Boys, de O23-1
3 - 0
Nootdorp O23-1
Nootdorp O23-1
Barendrecht O23-1
Barendrecht O23-1
0 - 0
Sparta (AV) O23-1
Sparta (AV) O23-1
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-1
S.V. Den Hoorn O23-1
6 - 0
SVC'08 O23-1
SVC'08 O23-1
VELO O23-1
VELO O23-1
4 - 1
VOC O23-1
VOC O23-1

13 december 2023

HBS O23-1
HBS O23-1
0 - 2
VFC O23-1
VFC O23-1

11 december 2023

HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1

09 december 2023

VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
1 - 1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
4 - 2
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
7 - 0
Wilhelmus O23-1
Wilhelmus O23-1

06 december 2023

FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
0 - 0
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1

04 december 2023

Wilhelmus O23-1
Wilhelmus O23-1
2 - 2
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1

02 december 2023

Wilhelmus O23-1
Wilhelmus O23-1
3 - 5
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
0 -
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
4 - 1
Verburch O23-1
Verburch O23-1

25 november 2023

Verburch O23-1
Verburch O23-1
1 - 2
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1

18 november 2023

VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
4 - 0
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
Verburch O23-1
Verburch O23-1
1 - 8
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
1 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1

13 november 2023

Verburch O23-1
Verburch O23-1
3 - 0
Wilhelmus O23-1
Wilhelmus O23-1

11 november 2023

FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
2 - 3
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
Wilhelmus O23-1
Wilhelmus O23-1
1 - 6
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
7 - 0
Verburch O23-1
Verburch O23-1

04 november 2023

SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
2 - 1
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
1 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Verburch O23-1
Verburch O23-1
0 -
Wilhelmus O23-1
Wilhelmus O23-1

01 november 2023

Sparta (AV) O23-1
Sparta (AV) O23-1
2 - 0
HBSS O23-1
HBSS O23-1

28 oktober 2023

Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
4 - 1
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
Wilhelmus O23-1
Wilhelmus O23-1
1 - 4
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
FC 's-Gravenzande O23-1
TAC'90 O23-1
TAC'90 O23-1
1 - 6
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
2 - 4
Verburch O23-1
Verburch O23-1

25 oktober 2023

Spartaan'20 O23-1
Spartaan'20 O23-1
1 - 5
HBS O23-1
HBS O23-1

24 oktober 2023

TAC'90 O23-1
TAC'90 O23-1
2 - 1
EMM'21 O23-1
EMM'21 O23-1
SHO O23-1
SHO O23-1
0 - 1
Nieuwerkerk O23-1
Nieuwerkerk O23-1

21 oktober 2023

VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
2 - 0
Quick O23-1
Quick O23-1
XerxesDZB O23-1
XerxesDZB O23-1
1 - 2
Alexandria'66 O23-1
Alexandria'66 O23-1
sv Poortugaal O23-1
sv Poortugaal O23-1
1 - 3
ARC O23-1
ARC O23-1
SV Warmunda, O23-1
SV Warmunda, O23-1
0 - 9
Barendrecht O23-1
Barendrecht O23-1
VOC O23-1
VOC O23-1
9 - 1
Blijdorp O23-1
Blijdorp O23-1
Westlandia O23-1
Westlandia O23-1
3 - 3
BVCB O23-1
BVCB O23-1
VFC O23-1
VFC O23-1
3 - 1
CKC O23-1
CKC O23-1
VELO O23-1
VELO O23-1
1 - 0
DHC O23-1
DHC O23-1
TOGB O23-1
TOGB O23-1
3 - 0
DSO O23-1
DSO O23-1
Sportlust '46 O23-1
Sportlust '46 O23-1
6 - 1
Floreant O23-1
Floreant O23-1
Sportclub Excelsior O23-1
Sportclub Excelsior O23-1
1 - 5
Forum Sport O23-1
Forum Sport O23-1
Sparta (AV) O23-1
Sparta (AV) O23-1
0 -
HBSS O23-1
HBSS O23-1
vv Smitshoek O23-1
vv Smitshoek O23-1
0 - 0
Jodan Boys, de O23-1
Jodan Boys, de O23-1
Schoonhoven O23-1
Schoonhoven O23-1
1 - 2
Katwijk O23-1
Katwijk O23-1
Slikkerveer O23-1
Slikkerveer O23-1
3 - 3
KMD O23-1
KMD O23-1
SVC'08 O23-1
SVC'08 O23-1
2 - 2
Laakkwartier O23-1
Laakkwartier O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
SSA FC Skillz Wateringse Veld O23-1
5 - 1
Nieuwenhoorn O23-1
Nieuwenhoorn O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
3 - 0
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
zaterdag 11 mei 2024
Shirt thuis
Graaf W II VAC O23-1
12:00
Shirt uit
VVSB O23-1
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 115228 
  • Sportpark De Roggewoning 
    WASSENAAR
  • Route
zaterdag 18 mei 2024
Shirt thuis
VVSB O23-1
12:00
Shirt uit
Hillegom sv O23-1
zaterdag 25 mei 2024
Shirt thuis
EMM'21 O23-1
11:30
Shirt uit
VVSB O23-1