Zondag 1

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
Sparta Nijkerk
11
30
30
10
2
DVS'33 Ermelo
11
25
22
9
3
Harkemase Boys
11
23
23
16
4
ODIN 59
11
22
28
16
5
Hoek
12
21
32
23
6
FC Lisse
12
17
21
21
7
VVSB
11
16
26
21
8
Ter Leede
11
16
17
20
9
Excelsior'31
12
16
24
20
10
Barendrecht
12
16
19
24
11
Jong Almere City FC
11
14
27
21
12
SteDoCo
11
14
17
20
13
Ajax
11
14
14
22
14
Goes
12
10
11
30
15
DOVO
11
8
26
33
16
VVOG
11
8
17
25
17
ONS Sneek
11
3
14
37
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

16 november 2019

VVSB
VVSB
0 - 2
Goes
Goes
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
0 - 2
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
DOVO
DOVO
2 - 6
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
0 - 3
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
1 - 2
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
Hoek
Hoek
2 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
4 - 2
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
Ajax
Ajax
2 - 1
VVOG
VVOG

09 november 2019

VVSB
VVSB
1 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
3 - 2
DOVO
DOVO
VVOG
VVOG
0 - 1
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
Goes
Goes
1 - 2
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
6 - 0
Hoek
Hoek
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
2 - 2
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
Ajax
Ajax
2 - 1
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
0 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk

02 november 2019

ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
1 - 7
VVSB
VVSB
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
1 - 3
Ajax
Ajax
DOVO
DOVO
1 - 2
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
3 - 0
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
Goes
Goes
0 - 1
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
0 - 2
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
1 - 0
VVOG
VVOG

26 oktober 2019

SteDoCo
SteDoCo
3 - 3
VVSB
VVSB
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
4 - 3
DOVO
DOVO
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
1 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
Ajax
Ajax
1 - 2
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
0 - 1
Goes
Goes
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
1 - 0
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
Hoek
Hoek
4 - 0
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
1 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk

19 oktober 2019

Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
2 - 3
Hoek
Hoek

12 oktober 2019

VVSB
VVSB
2 - 2
VVOG
VVOG
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
4 - 2
Ajax
Ajax
Goes
Goes
0 - 4
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
0 - 4
Hoek
Hoek
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
0 - 6
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
4 - 1
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
5 - 1
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
DOVO
DOVO
1 - 1
Ter Leede
Ter Leede

05 oktober 2019

Ajax
Ajax
2 - 2
VVSB
VVSB
VVOG
VVOG
4 - 2
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
Hoek
Hoek
1 - 3
DOVO
DOVO
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
1 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
5 - 1
Goes
Goes
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
3 - 3
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
1 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
2 - 2
Ter Leede
Ter Leede

28 september 2019

VVSB
VVSB
3 - 2
Hoek
Hoek
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
0 - 0
Ajax
Ajax
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
2 - 4
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
VVOG
VVOG
1 - 1
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
2 - 2
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
Goes
Goes
2 - 2
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
0 - 3
SteDoCo
SteDoCo

21 september 2019

FC Lisse
FC Lisse
2 - 4
VVSB
VVSB
Ajax
Ajax
0 - 1
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
2 - 1
DOVO
DOVO
Hoek
Hoek
6 - 1
Goes
Goes
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
2 - 3
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
2 - 1
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
3 - 3
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
2 - 0
VVOG
VVOG

14 september 2019

Goes
Goes
0 - 1
Ajax
Ajax
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
4 - 2
DOVO
DOVO
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
2 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
2 - 0
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
0 - 2
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
3 - 2
Hoek
Hoek
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
2 - 3
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
VVOG
VVOG
3 - 2
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek

07 september 2019

Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
0 - 2
VVSB
VVSB
Hoek
Hoek
6 - 1
Ajax
Ajax
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
3 - 4
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
4 - 1
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
4 - 0
Goes
Goes
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
0 - 2
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
ONS Sneek
ONS Sneek
2 - 2
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
DOVO
DOVO
7 - 5
VVOG
VVOG

31 augustus 2019

VVSB
VVSB
2 - 2
DOVO
DOVO
Ajax
Ajax
0 - 4
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
SteDoCo
SteDoCo
0 - 2
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
FC Lisse
FC Lisse
0 - 1
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
0 - 1
Hoek
Hoek
Goes
Goes
0 - 3
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
VVOG
VVOG
1 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
4 - 1
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
zaterdag 23 november 2019
Shirt thuis
Barendrecht
14:30
Shirt uit
VVSB
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres
  •  
  • veld 1 
  • F.R. (Frank) de Winter 
  • 1650 
  • Sportpark De Bongerd 
    BARENDRECHT
  • Route
zaterdag 30 november 2019
Shirt thuis
VVSB
18:00
Shirt uit
ODIN 59
zaterdag 07 december 2019
Shirt thuis
Sparta Nijkerk
15:00
Shirt uit
VVSB
zaterdag 14 december 2019
Shirt thuis
VVSB
15:30
Shirt uit
Harkemase Boys
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
Shirt thuis
Jong Almere City FC
18:00
Shirt uit
VVSB
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
Shirt thuis
VVSB
18:00
Shirt uit
Excelsior'31
zaterdag 01 februari 2020
Shirt thuis
VVSB
18:00
Shirt uit
Ajax
zaterdag 08 februari 2020
Shirt thuis
VVSB
18:00
Shirt uit
Ter Leede
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
Shirt thuis
VVOG
18:00
Shirt uit
VVSB
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
Shirt thuis
VVSB
18:00
Shirt uit
SteDoCo
zaterdag 07 maart 2020
Shirt thuis
Goes
18:00
Shirt uit
VVSB
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
Shirt thuis
VVSB
18:00
Shirt uit
Sparta Nijkerk
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
Shirt thuis
DOVO
18:00
Shirt uit
VVSB
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
Shirt thuis
ODIN 59
18:00
Shirt uit
VVSB
zaterdag 04 april 2020
Shirt thuis
VVSB
18:00
Shirt uit
FC Lisse