Programma

Wedstrijden 24 oktober 2017
Katwijk
Katwijk
VVSB
VVSB
Clock
19:45
Location
veld 1
Wedstrijden 28 oktober 2017
VVSB, JO11-7M
VVSB, JO11-7M
UDO JO11-7
UDO JO11-7
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB JO11-8M
VVSB JO11-8M
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-6
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-6
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB JO9-4
VVSB JO9-4
SJC JO9-5
SJC JO9-5
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO8-1
VVSB JO8-1
UVS JO8-3
UVS JO8-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO9-6
VVSB JO9-6
SJC JO9-9
SJC JO9-9
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 licht
RCL JO8-4
RCL JO8-4
VVSB JO8-2
VVSB JO8-2
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3
Oegstgeest JO9-1
Oegstgeest JO9-1
VVSB JO9-2
VVSB JO9-2
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO8-4
VVSB JO8-4
RCL JO8-3
RCL JO8-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 licht
Graaf W II VAC MO11-2
Graaf W II VAC MO11-2
VVSB MO11-1
VVSB MO11-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 6 (JO11 en lager)
Noordwijk JO9-2
Noordwijk JO9-2
VVSB JO9-1
VVSB JO9-1
Clock
08:45
Location
veld 3
VVSB JO13-6
VVSB JO13-6
Kagia JO13-4
Kagia JO13-4
Clock
09:00
Location
veld 5
DOSR JO13-3
DOSR JO13-3
VVSB JO13-4
VVSB JO13-4
Clock
09:00
Location
Veld 1
VVSB JO9-3
VVSB JO9-3
GOL Sport JO9-1
GOL Sport JO9-1
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB, JO9-7M
VVSB, JO9-7M
RKAVV, JO9-4M
RKAVV, JO9-4M
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO11-3
VVSB JO11-3
SVC'08 JO11-3
SVC'08 JO11-3
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 4 licht
RCL JO11-6
RCL JO11-6
VVSB JO11-4
VVSB JO11-4
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 5 licht
VVSB JO11-9
VVSB JO11-9
FC Lisse JO11-8
FC Lisse JO11-8
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 3 licht
Van Nispen, Rkvv MO13-1
Van Nispen, Rkvv MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
Clock
09:45
Location
veld 2
Ter Leede JO11-2
Ter Leede JO11-2
VVSB JO11-2
VVSB JO11-2
Clock
09:45
Location
veld 2 licht (Ter Leede
Vredenburch JO17-1
Vredenburch JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 1
VVSB JO11-1
VVSB JO11-1
Quick Boys JO11-2
Quick Boys JO11-2
Clock
10:00
Location
Hoofdveld
FC Lisse JO13-7
FC Lisse JO13-7
VVSB JO13-5
VVSB JO13-5
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 6
FC Lisse JO11-7
FC Lisse JO11-7
VVSB JO11-6
VVSB JO11-6
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 10
Valken'68 JO8-3
Valken'68 JO8-3
VVSB JO8-3
VVSB JO8-3
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 4
ARC JG1
ARC JG1
VVSB JG1
VVSB JG1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 6 licht
VVSB JO11-5
VVSB JO11-5
Quick Boys JO11-7
Quick Boys JO11-7
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
Quick Boys JO13-2
Quick Boys JO13-2
Clock
10:15
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO12-1
VVSB JO12-1
Alphense Boys JO12-1
Alphense Boys JO12-1
Clock
10:15
Location
veld 6
DOSR JO9-5
DOSR JO9-5
VVSB JO9-5
VVSB JO9-5
Clock
10:15
Location
Trainingsveld
Leiden MO17-1
Leiden MO17-1
VVSB MO17-1
VVSB MO17-1
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 2
Nieuwkoop JO13-1
Nieuwkoop JO13-1
VVSB JO13-2
VVSB JO13-2
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 3
Laakkwart. JO15-1
Laakkwart. JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 2
Warmunda, sv JO17-2
Warmunda, sv JO17-2
VVSB JO17-5
VVSB JO17-5
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 2
VVSB G1G
VVSB G1G
Barendrecht G2
Barendrecht G2
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB JO17-3
VVSB JO17-3
Meerburg JO17-3
Meerburg JO17-3
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO15-7
VVSB JO15-7
Blauw-Zwart JO15-6
Blauw-Zwart JO15-6
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB MO15-1
VVSB MO15-1
WVC MO15-1
WVC MO15-1
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 6
FC Lisse JO15-4
FC Lisse JO15-4
VVSB JO15-3
VVSB JO15-3
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 6
Abbenes JO15-1G
Abbenes JO15-1G
VVSB JO15-6
VVSB JO15-6
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 1
Noordwijk JO19-1
Noordwijk JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 2
Kagia VR1
Kagia VR1
VVSB VR1
VVSB VR1
Clock
12:45
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO19-4
VVSB JO19-4
Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-4
Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-4
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB 7
VVSB 7
SJC 2
SJC 2
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB JO17-4
VVSB JO17-4
ARC JO17-6
ARC JO17-6
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 4 licht
Teylingen JO17-1
Teylingen JO17-1
VVSB JO17-2
VVSB JO17-2
Clock
13:00
Location
Veld 9 licht (Teylingen)
FC Lisse JO19-3
FC Lisse JO19-3
VVSB JO19-2
VVSB JO19-2
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 3 JO9 & 8
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
LSVV 70 7
LSVV 70 7
Clock
13:10
Location
veld 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
VVSB 2
VVSB 2
Clock
13:30
Location
veld 3 licht geen A-cat.
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
VVSB
VVSB
Clock
14:00
Location
veld 1
RKDEO JO15-1
RKDEO JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
Clock
14:00
Location
veld 1 licht
Voorschoten`97 JO15-4
Voorschoten`97 JO15-4
VVSB JO15-2
VVSB JO15-2
Clock
14:15
Location
veld 6 licht
VVSB JO15-5
VVSB JO15-5
SJC JO15-3
SJC JO15-3
Clock
14:55
Location
veld 5
UDO 1
UDO 1
VVSB 1
VVSB 1
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 1
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
RCL 4
RCL 4
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB 4
VVSB 4
Blauw-Zwart 4
Blauw-Zwart 4
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB 8
VVSB 8
Voorschoten`97 17
Voorschoten`97 17
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 6
FC Lisse 11
FC Lisse 11
VVSB 9
VVSB 9
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Clock
15:15
Location
veld 5 licht
VVSB JO19-3
VVSB JO19-3
Warmunda, sv JO19-1
Warmunda, sv JO19-1
Clock
16:15
Location
veld 5
Wedstrijden 29 oktober 2017
Voorschoten`97 MO19-1
Voorschoten`97 MO19-1
VVSB MO19-1
VVSB MO19-1
Clock
12:45
Location
veld 6 licht
Wedstrijden 04 november 2017
VVSB JO11-6
VVSB JO11-6
Teylingen JO11-2
Teylingen JO11-2
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB JO9-5
VVSB JO9-5
MMO JO9-2G
MMO JO9-2G
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO9-1
VVSB JO9-1
Ter Leede JO9-1
Ter Leede JO9-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO8-3
VVSB JO8-3
Katwijk JO8-3
Katwijk JO8-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB MO11-1
VVSB MO11-1
Quick Boys MO11-2
Quick Boys MO11-2
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB JO9-2
VVSB JO9-2
UVS JO9-2
UVS JO9-2
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 licht
Jodan Boys JO12-1
Jodan Boys JO12-1
VVSB JO12-1
VVSB JO12-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3
Oegstgeest JO13-3
Oegstgeest JO13-3
VVSB JO13-6
VVSB JO13-6
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2
Voorschoten`97 JO8-4
Voorschoten`97 JO8-4
VVSB JO8-1
VVSB JO8-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 5 licht
Voorschoten`97 JO9-5
Voorschoten`97 JO9-5
VVSB JO9-3
VVSB JO9-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 5 licht
Oegstgeest JO9-4M
Oegstgeest JO9-4M
VVSB, JO9-7M
VVSB, JO9-7M
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3
RCL JO11-5
RCL JO11-5
VVSB JO11-3
VVSB JO11-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 6
Meerburg JO8-6
Meerburg JO8-6
VVSB JO8-4
VVSB JO8-4
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 licht
Kagia JO11-3
Kagia JO11-3
VVSB, JO11-7M
VVSB, JO11-7M
Clock
08:45
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO13-5
VVSB JO13-5
Valken'68 JO13-3
Valken'68 JO13-3
Clock
09:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO13-2
VVSB JO13-2
BSC '68 JO13-2
BSC '68 JO13-2
Clock
09:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB JO11-2
VVSB JO11-2
Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO8-2
VVSB JO8-2
Foreholte JO8-3
Foreholte JO8-3
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 3 licht
Gr.WII VAC JO11-14
Gr.WII VAC JO11-14
VVSB JO11-8M
VVSB JO11-8M
Clock
09:45
Location
veld 1 licht
Foreholte JO11-5
Foreholte JO11-5
VVSB JO11-5
VVSB JO11-5
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 5
Katwijk JO13-2
Katwijk JO13-2
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 3 licht
Rijnvogels, fc JO9-6
Rijnvogels, fc JO9-6
VVSB JO9-6
VVSB JO9-6
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 2 licht
VVSB MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
Rijnsb.Boys MO13-1
Rijnsb.Boys MO13-1
Clock
10:00
Location
Hoofdveld
Foreholte JO11-1
Foreholte JO11-1
VVSB JO11-1
VVSB JO11-1
Clock
10:15
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO15-2
VVSB JO15-2
Oegstgeest JO15-2
Oegstgeest JO15-2
Clock
10:15
Location
veld 6
VVSB JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
Scheveningen JO17-1
Scheveningen JO17-1
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB JO11-4
VVSB JO11-4
Valken'68 JO11-2
Valken'68 JO11-2
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JG1
VVSB JG1
Excelsior'20 JG2
Excelsior'20 JG2
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO17-2
VVSB JO17-2
Warmunda, SV JO17-1
Warmunda, SV JO17-1
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 5
Haz. Boys MO15-1
Haz. Boys MO15-1
VVSB MO15-1
VVSB MO15-1
Clock
11:15
Location
veld 3
VVSB MO17-1
VVSB MO17-1
Rijnsb.Boys MO17-2
Rijnsb.Boys MO17-2
Clock
11:15
Location
Hoofdveld
VEP G2
VEP G2
VVSB G1G
VVSB G1G
Clock
11:15
Location
veld 4 VEP
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
FC Lisse JO15-1
FC Lisse JO15-1
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
Den Hoorn JO15-1
Den Hoorn JO15-1
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO15-6
VVSB JO15-6
Rijnsb.Boys JO15-7
Rijnsb.Boys JO15-7
Clock
11:35
Location
veld 6
Abbenes JO11-1
Abbenes JO11-1
VVSB JO11-9
VVSB JO11-9
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 1
VVSB JO13-4
VVSB JO13-4
SVC'08 JO13-5
SVC'08 JO13-5
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 4 licht
Noordwijk JO15-6
Noordwijk JO15-6
VVSB JO15-5
VVSB JO15-5
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 2
Voorschoten`97 5
Voorschoten`97 5
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 3 licht
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
VVSB 7
VVSB 7
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 2
Stompwijk JO17-1
Stompwijk JO17-1
VVSB JO17-4
VVSB JO17-4
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO15-3
VVSB JO15-3
Leiden JO15-1
Leiden JO15-1
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB 9
VVSB 9
Oegstgeest 8
Oegstgeest 8
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB MO19-1
VVSB MO19-1
Forum Sport MO19-1
Forum Sport MO19-1
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB JO19-2
VVSB JO19-2
SJC JO19-2
SJC JO19-2
Clock
13:00
Location
Hoofdveld
FC Lisse JO19-6
FC Lisse JO19-6
VVSB JO19-3
VVSB JO19-3
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 6
ASC JO19-4
ASC JO19-4
VVSB JO19-4
VVSB JO19-4
Clock
13:00
Location
Veld 2
UVS JO17-4
UVS JO17-4
VVSB JO17-3
VVSB JO17-3
Clock
13:15
Location
veld 2
VVSB 1
VVSB 1
SEV 1
SEV 1
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
RCL JO19-1
RCL JO19-1
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 3 licht
Rijnvogels, fc 5
Rijnvogels, fc 5
VVSB 4
VVSB 4
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 3 licht
Kagia 8
Kagia 8
VVSB 8
VVSB 8
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Leidse Boys 1
Leidse Boys 1
Clock
14:45
Location
veld 6
VVSB JO17-5
VVSB JO17-5
Rijnsb.Boys JO17-5
Rijnsb.Boys JO17-5
Clock
14:50
Location
Hoofdveld
FC Lisse 12
FC Lisse 12
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 7
ASC 1
ASC 1
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Clock
15:00
Location
Veld 3
VVSB 2
VVSB 2
Blauw-Zwart 2
Blauw-Zwart 2
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB VR1
VVSB VR1
Oegstgeest VR2
Oegstgeest VR2
Clock
16:15
Location
veld 3 licht
Wedstrijden 05 november 2017
Meerburg JO15-9
Meerburg JO15-9
VVSB JO15-7
VVSB JO15-7
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 3 licht
Lienden
Lienden
VVSB
VVSB
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 1
Wedstrijden 07 november 2017
VVSB 1
VVSB 1
FC 's-Gravenzande
FC 's-Gravenzande
Clock
20:00
Location
veld 3 licht
Wedstrijden 11 november 2017
Zuidland JG1G
Zuidland JG1G
VVSB JG1
VVSB JG1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 3
Laakkwart. JO15-1
Laakkwart. JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 1
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
RKDEO JO15-1
RKDEO JO15-1
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 6
Wilhelmus JO17-1
Wilhelmus JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 1
Excelsior M JO19-2
Excelsior M JO19-2
VVSB JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 3 licht
Wedstrijden 18 november 2017
VVSB JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
Noordwijk JO17-1
Noordwijk JO17-1
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 4 licht
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
Ter Leede JO15-1
Ter Leede JO15-1
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 3 licht
HBS JO15-1
HBS JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
Clock
13:45
Location
veld 2 licht
KSD-Marine 1
KSD-Marine 1
VVSB 1
VVSB 1
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 1
VVSB JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
RKDEO JO19-1
RKDEO JO19-1
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB
VVSB
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Clock
18:00
Location
Hoofdveld