Programma

Bekijk hier het programma bij Arbitrage online

Bekijk hier alle oefenwedstrijden

 

Wedstrijden 03 oktober 2020
VVSB
VVSB
Ter Leede
Ter Leede
Clock
18:00
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
Nieuwkoop
Nieuwkoop
VVSB
VVSB
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 1
Kagia 2
Kagia 2
VVSB 2
VVSB 2
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 1
Noordwijk 4
Noordwijk 4
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 5
Blauw-Zwart 4
Blauw-Zwart 4
VVSB 4
VVSB 4
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 3
FC Lisse 11
FC Lisse 11
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Clock
13:15
Location
veld 8 JO12 & 11
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
Clock
14:25
Location
veld 3
VVSB 7
VVSB 7
ARC 18
ARC 18
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 3
SJC 6
SJC 6
VVSB 8
VVSB 8
Clock
15:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Football Factory 5
Football Factory 5
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB 11
VVSB 11
ASC 6
ASC 6
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 3
VVSB 12
VVSB 12
Football Factory 3
Football Factory 3
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 5
WIK G1
WIK G1
VVSB G1G
VVSB G1G
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 1-WIK
VVSB JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
SJC JO19-1
SJC JO19-1
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB JO19-2
VVSB JO19-2
Warmunda, sv JO19-1
Warmunda, sv JO19-1
Clock
10:45
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
Katwijk JO17-1
Katwijk JO17-1
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB JO17-2
VVSB JO17-2
Wassenaar, s.v. JO17-1
Wassenaar, s.v. JO17-1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 3
VVSB JO17-3
VVSB JO17-3
ASC JO17-5
ASC JO17-5
Clock
11:35
Location
veld 5
ASC JO17-3
ASC JO17-3
VVSB JO17-4
VVSB JO17-4
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 3
Graaf W II VAC JO17-4
Graaf W II VAC JO17-4
VVSB JO17-5
VVSB JO17-5
Clock
17:00
Location
veld 3
Foreholte JO15-1
Foreholte JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
Clock
13:15
Location
veld 1
LYRA JO15-3
LYRA JO15-3
VVSB JO15-2
VVSB JO15-2
Clock
09:00
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO15-3
VVSB JO15-3
AGE-GGK JO15-1
AGE-GGK JO15-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3
DHC JO14-2
DHC JO14-2
VVSB JO14-1
VVSB JO14-1
Clock
11:15
Location
veld 2
DoCoS JO13-1
DoCoS JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
Clock
10:15
Location
veld 3
VVSB JO13-2
VVSB JO13-2
FC Lisse JO13-2
FC Lisse JO13-2
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO13-3
VVSB JO13-3
Teylingen JO13-1
Teylingen JO13-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 5
Kagia JO13-2
Kagia JO13-2
VVSB JO13-4
VVSB JO13-4
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 3
Van Nispen JO12-1
Van Nispen JO12-1
VVSB JO12-1
VVSB JO12-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO12-2
VVSB JO12-2
SJC JO12-3
SJC JO12-3
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 4A
FC Oegstgeest JO12-6
FC Oegstgeest JO12-6
VVSB JO12-3
VVSB JO12-3
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO11-1
VVSB JO11-1
FC Lisse JO11-1
FC Lisse JO11-1
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 4A
VVSB JO11-2
VVSB JO11-2
Foreholte JO11-2
Foreholte JO11-2
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 4A
Foreholte JO11-4
Foreholte JO11-4
VVSB JO11-3
VVSB JO11-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO10-1
VVSB JO10-1
FC Lisse JO10-2
FC Lisse JO10-2
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 4C
Altior JO10-1
Altior JO10-1
VVSB JO10-2
VVSB JO10-2
Clock
09:00
Location
veld 1
Warmunda, sv JO10-2
Warmunda, sv JO10-2
VVSB JO10-3
VVSB JO10-3
Clock
10:15
Location
pup.veld voor
VVSB JO10-4
VVSB JO10-4
Roodenburg JO10-2
Roodenburg JO10-2
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 4C
VVSB JO10-4
VVSB JO10-4
Hillegom sv JO10-3
Hillegom sv JO10-3
Clock
11:45
Location
veld 6
VVSB JO10-4
VVSB JO10-4
FC Oegstgeest JO10-4
FC Oegstgeest JO10-4
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 4A
ASC JO10-5
ASC JO10-5
VVSB JO10-5
VVSB JO10-5
Clock
11:15
Location
veld 2
Katwijk JO9-2
Katwijk JO9-2
VVSB JO9-1
VVSB JO9-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO9-1
VVSB JO9-1
Katwijk JO9-2
Katwijk JO9-2
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 4C
Katwijk JO9-3
Katwijk JO9-3
VVSB JO9-2
VVSB JO9-2
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO9-3
VVSB JO9-3
Van Nispen JO9-1
Van Nispen JO9-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4C
Noordwijk JO9-5
Noordwijk JO9-5
VVSB JO9-4
VVSB JO9-4
Clock
08:45
Location
veld 3
VVSB JO8-1
VVSB JO8-1
Valken'68 JO8-1
Valken'68 JO8-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4A
Teylingen JO8-1
Teylingen JO8-1
VVSB JO8-2
VVSB JO8-2
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 7A-Ter Leede en Teylingen
Quick Boys JO8-6
Quick Boys JO8-6
VVSB JO8-2
VVSB JO8-2
Clock
10:20
Location
veld 4
VVSB JO8-3
VVSB JO8-3
Noordwijk JO8-4
Noordwijk JO8-4
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4B
FC Lisse JO8-5
FC Lisse JO8-5
VVSB JO8-4
VVSB JO8-4
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8
VVSB VR1
VVSB VR1
FC Lisse VR1
FC Lisse VR1
Clock
16:10
Location
veld 3
VVSB VR2
VVSB VR2
S.V. Kickers'69 VR1
S.V. Kickers'69 VR1
Clock
13:10
Location
veld 6
Hillegom sv MO17-1
Hillegom sv MO17-1
VVSB MO17-1
VVSB MO17-1
Clock
12:45
Location
veld 3
VVSB MO15-1
VVSB MO15-1
Katwijk MO15-1
Katwijk MO15-1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB MO15-2
VVSB MO15-2
Valken'68 MO15-1
Valken'68 MO15-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 6
Quick Boys MO13-3
Quick Boys MO13-3
VVSB MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB MO10-1
VVSB MO10-1
Ter Leede MO10-1
Ter Leede MO10-1
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 4A
Wedstrijden 07 oktober 2020
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
ASC JO15-1
ASC JO15-1
Clock
19:15
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
Wedstrijden 10 oktober 2020
Ajax
Ajax
VVSB
VVSB
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 1
VVSB
VVSB
Blauw-Zwart
Blauw-Zwart
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB 2
VVSB 2
ARC 3
ARC 3
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Roodenburg 2
Roodenburg 2
Clock
13:45
Location
veld 6
VVSB 4
VVSB 4
LSVV 70 4
LSVV 70 4
Clock
13:45
Location
veld 5
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
SJC 4
SJC 4
Clock
15:30
Location
veld 3
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 5
Woubrugge 5
Woubrugge 5
VVSB 7
VVSB 7
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB 8
VVSB 8
ARC 20
ARC 20
Clock
13:45
Location
veld 3
VVSB 9
VVSB 9
LSVV 70 6
LSVV 70 6
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Clock
16:15
Location
veld 4 geen A-cat.
Ter Leede 7
Ter Leede 7
VVSB 11
VVSB 11
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 2-Ter Leede
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13
VVSB 12
VVSB 12
Clock
16:45
Location
veld 3
DoCoS JO19-1
DoCoS JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
Clock
12:15
Location
veld 3
Teylingen JO19-2
Teylingen JO19-2
VVSB JO19-2
VVSB JO19-2
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 9-Teylingen
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
Clock
12:45
Location
veld 5
Graaf W II VAC JO17-2
Graaf W II VAC JO17-2
VVSB JO17-2
VVSB JO17-2
Clock
16:05
Location
veld 2
Ter Leede JO17-4
Ter Leede JO17-4
VVSB JO17-3
VVSB JO17-3
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 8-Ter Leede
VVSB JO17-4
VVSB JO17-4
Meerburg JO17-3
Meerburg JO17-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4B
VVSB JO17-5
VVSB JO17-5
SVC'08 JO17-3
SVC'08 JO17-3
Clock
10:15
Location
veld 3
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
SJC JO15-1
SJC JO15-1
Clock
10:15
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB JO15-2
VVSB JO15-2
Vredenburch JO15-1
Vredenburch JO15-1
Clock
16:20
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
Van Nispen JO15-1
Van Nispen JO15-1
VVSB JO15-3
VVSB JO15-3
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO14-1
VVSB JO14-1
VCS JO14-1
VCS JO14-1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
Ter Leede JO13-1
Ter Leede JO13-1
Clock
11:45
Location
veld 6
Foreholte JO13-2
Foreholte JO13-2
VVSB JO13-2
VVSB JO13-2
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 2
SJC JO13-2
SJC JO13-2
VVSB JO13-3
VVSB JO13-3
Clock
09:00
Location
veld 4 (tijdelijk hoofdveld)
VVSB JO13-4
VVSB JO13-4
Katwijk JO13-4
Katwijk JO13-4
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 6
Noordwijk VR1
Noordwijk VR1
VVSB VR1
VVSB VR1
Clock
12:15
Location
veld 5
LSVV 70 VR2
LSVV 70 VR2
VVSB VR2
VVSB VR2
Clock
14:15
Location
veld 2-UVS/LSVV70
VVSB MO17-1
VVSB MO17-1
Valken'68 MO17-1
Valken'68 MO17-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3
Ter Leede MO15-1
Ter Leede MO15-1
VVSB MO15-1
VVSB MO15-1
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 2-Ter Leede
RKAVV MO15-2
RKAVV MO15-2
VVSB MO15-2
VVSB MO15-2
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 6-RKAVV
VVSB MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
Rijnvogels, fc MO13-1
Rijnvogels, fc MO13-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 5
Wedstrijden 13 oktober 2020
VVSB
VVSB
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
Clock
20:00
Location
veld 3
Wedstrijden 14 oktober 2020
Katwijk JO13-1
Katwijk JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
Clock
18:30
Location
veld 1
Wedstrijden 17 oktober 2020
VVSB
VVSB
Excelsior'31
Excelsior'31
Clock
18:00
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
FC Oegstgeest
FC Oegstgeest
VVSB
VVSB
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 1
VVSB 9
VVSB 9
RCL 11
RCL 11
Clock
13:30
Location
veld 3
Voorschoten`97 14
Voorschoten`97 14
VVSB 11
VVSB 11
Clock
14:30
Location
Veld 1
Woubrugge JO17-1
Woubrugge JO17-1
VVSB JO17-2
VVSB JO17-2
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO17-3
VVSB JO17-3
Rijnvogels, fc JO17-3
Rijnvogels, fc JO17-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4A
VVSB JO13-3
VVSB JO13-3
Foreholte JO13-3
Foreholte JO13-3
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 6
Wedstrijden 24 oktober 2020
Staphorst
Staphorst
VVSB
VVSB
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 1
VVSB
VVSB
Gouda
Gouda
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
DSO 3
DSO 3
VVSB 2
VVSB 2
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 3
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 4-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overleg
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
VVSB 4
VVSB 4
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 3-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overleg)
FC Oegstgeest 10
FC Oegstgeest 10
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Clock
16:15
Location
veld 5
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
FC Lisse 12
FC Lisse 12
Clock
14:40
Location
veld 5
VVSB 7
VVSB 7
Hazerswoudse Boys 6
Hazerswoudse Boys 6
Clock
15:35
Location
veld 6
FC Oegstgeest 12
FC Oegstgeest 12
VVSB 8
VVSB 8
Clock
13:45
Location
veld 2
Rijnvogels, fc 9
Rijnvogels, fc 9
VVSB 9
VVSB 9
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 3
RCL 13
RCL 13
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Clock
13:45
Location
veld 3
VVSB 11
VVSB 11
Rijnsburgse Boys 13
Rijnsburgse Boys 13
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 3
RCL 12
RCL 12
VVSB 12
VVSB 12
Clock
15:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB G1G
VVSB G1G
Honselersdijk G3
Honselersdijk G3
Clock
11:45
Location
veld 3
Katwijk JO19-1
Katwijk JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
VVSB JO19-1
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 3 licht
VVSB JO19-2
VVSB JO19-2
Foreholte JO19-5
Foreholte JO19-5
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB JO17-1
VVSB JO17-1
Blauw-Zwart JO17-1
Blauw-Zwart JO17-1
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO17-2
VVSB JO17-2
Ter Leede JO17-2
Ter Leede JO17-2
Clock
13:05
Location
veld 5
Teylingen JO17-3
Teylingen JO17-3
VVSB JO17-3
VVSB JO17-3
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 9-Teylingen
VVSB JO17-4
VVSB JO17-4
Foreholte JO17-5
Foreholte JO17-5
Clock
14:00
Location
veld 6
SJO DOSR/WVC JO17-5
SJO DOSR/WVC JO17-5
VVSB JO17-5
VVSB JO17-5
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 2
DIOS sv. JO15-1
DIOS sv. JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
VVSB JO15-1
Clock
14:00
Location
veld 3
Woubrugge JO15-1
Woubrugge JO15-1
VVSB JO15-2
VVSB JO15-2
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 2
CVV Zwervers JO15-4
CVV Zwervers JO15-4
VVSB JO15-3
VVSB JO15-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3
Concordia JO14-1
Concordia JO14-1
VVSB JO14-1
VVSB JO14-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 9
VVSB JO13-2
VVSB JO13-2
Quick Boys JO13-3
Quick Boys JO13-3
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 3
VVSB JO13-3
VVSB JO13-3
Noordwijk JO13-3
Noordwijk JO13-3
Clock
09:00
Location
veld 3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-5
VVSB JO13-4
VVSB JO13-4
Clock
09:30
Location
veld 5
VVSB VR1
VVSB VR1
Ter Leede VR3
Ter Leede VR3
Clock
16:15
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB VR2
VVSB VR2
Van Nispen VR1
Van Nispen VR1
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 3
VVSB MO17-1
VVSB MO17-1
FC Oegstgeest MO17-3
FC Oegstgeest MO17-3
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB MO15-1
VVSB MO15-1
FC Lisse MO15-2
FC Lisse MO15-2
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB MO15-2
VVSB MO15-2
DoCoS MO15-1
DoCoS MO15-1
Clock
12:35
Location
veld 6
VVSB MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
FC Oegstgeest MO13-2
FC Oegstgeest MO13-2
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 5