Zondag 1

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
Quick Boys
2
4
1
1
2
ASWH
2
3
2
1
3
Lienden
2
3
1
2
4
VVSB
2
1
1
1
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

08 juni 2019

Quick Boys
Quick Boys
1 - 0
VVSB
VVSB
Lienden
Lienden
0 - 2
ASWH
ASWH

05 juni 2019

VVSB
VVSB
1 - 1
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
ASWH
ASWH
0 - 1
Lienden
Lienden

01 juni 2019

VVSB
VVSB
4 - 2
Hoek
Hoek
OFC
OFC
2 - 2
ASWH
ASWH
Lienden
Lienden
2 - 1
Goes
Goes
Quick Boys
Quick Boys
1 - 0
OSS'20
OSS'20

29 mei 2019

Hoek
Hoek
2 - 3
VVSB
VVSB
Goes
Goes
0 - 3
Lienden
Lienden
ASWH
ASWH
2 - 1
OFC
OFC
OSS'20
OSS'20
1 - 3
Quick Boys
Quick Boys

25 mei 2019

VVSB
VVSB
6 - 2
Lienden
Lienden
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 1
AFC
AFC
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
8 - 0
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
De Treffers
De Treffers
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
3 - 4
Jong Vitesse
Jong Vitesse
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
4 - 0
Katwijk
Katwijk
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
4 - 2
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
GVVV
GVVV
6 - 5
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 1
Spakenburg
Spakenburg

18 mei 2019

AFC
AFC
2 - 0
VVSB
VVSB
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
0 - 4
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
Jong Vitesse
Jong Vitesse
3 - 0
GVVV
GVVV
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys
3 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
Lienden
Lienden
2 - 3
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
De Treffers
De Treffers
2 - 0
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
1 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
1 - 2
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
Katwijk
Katwijk
1 - 2
Scheveningen
Scheveningen

11 mei 2019

VVSB
VVSB
2 - 0
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
3 - 1
AFC
AFC
GVVV
GVVV
2 - 1
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
3 - 0
De Treffers
De Treffers
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 3
Jong Vitesse
Jong Vitesse
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
Katwijk
Katwijk
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 3
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys
6 - 0
Lienden
Lienden
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
3 - 0
Spakenburg
Spakenburg

05 mei 2019

AFC
AFC
5 - 0
Scheveningen
Scheveningen

04 mei 2019

Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
2 - 2
VVSB
VVSB
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
0 - 2
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
Lienden
Lienden
2 - 0
GVVV
GVVV
Katwijk
Katwijk
2 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
De Treffers
De Treffers
3 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
0 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
4 - 2
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
Jong Vitesse
Jong Vitesse
4 - 1
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys

22 april 2019

Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
0 - 0
De Treffers
De Treffers
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

20 april 2019

Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 1
VVSB
VVSB
Jong Vitesse
Jong Vitesse
2 - 3
AFC
AFC
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys
3 - 1
De Treffers
De Treffers
GVVV
GVVV
3 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
2 - 0
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
1 - 1
Katwijk
Katwijk
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 1
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
Lienden
Lienden
0 - 2
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
4 - 0
Scheveningen
Scheveningen

14 april 2019

Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
1 - 0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
De Treffers
De Treffers
3 - 0
Jong Vitesse
Jong Vitesse

13 april 2019

VVSB
VVSB
1 - 3
GVVV
GVVV
AFC
AFC
3 - 0
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
1 - 3
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
Katwijk
Katwijk
2 - 0
Lienden
Lienden
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
3 - 4
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
Spakenburg
Spakenburg

06 april 2019

Barendrecht
Barendrecht
1 - 3
VVSB
VVSB
Katwijk
Katwijk
2 - 3
AFC
AFC
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
1 - 0
De Treffers
De Treffers
Lienden
Lienden
1 - 0
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
Jong Vitesse
Jong Vitesse
4 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys
1 - 3
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
GVVV
GVVV
3 - 2
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Scheveningen
Scheveningen

31 maart 2019

AFC
AFC
4 - 1
Lienden
Lienden

30 maart 2019

VVSB
VVSB
2 - 0
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
3 - 0
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
3 - 1
GVVV
GVVV
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
2 - 0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Scheveningen
Scheveningen
1 - 0
Jong Vitesse
Jong Vitesse
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
1 - 1
Katwijk
Katwijk
De Treffers
De Treffers
0 - 1
Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
4 - 1
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys

24 maart 2019

De Treffers
De Treffers
0 - 0
VVSB
VVSB
AFC
AFC
2 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Sparta Rotterdam

23 maart 2019

Kozakken Boys
Kozakken Boys
0 - 2
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
Spakenburg
Spakenburg
2 - 1
GVVV
GVVV
Lienden
Lienden
0 - 5
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
4 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
1 - 5
Jong Vitesse
Jong Vitesse
Katwijk
Katwijk
2 - 1
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
0 - 2
Scheveningen
Scheveningen

16 maart 2019

VVSB
VVSB
3 - 2
Kon. HFC
Kon. HFC
GVVV
GVVV
4 - 2
AFC
AFC
Rijnsb.Boys
Rijnsb.Boys
3 - 2
Barendrecht
Barendrecht
Excelsior M
Excelsior M
2 - 0
De Treffers
De Treffers
HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 1
Jong Almere City FC
Jong Almere City FC
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres