Zondag 1

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
RKAV Volendam
34
66
92
53
2
IJsselmeervogels
34
63
72
43
3
Genemuiden SC
34
59
68
40
4
Hercules
34
57
63
43
5
Sparta Nijkerk
34
56
81
66
6
Harkemase Boys
34
54
62
47
7
DOVO
34
52
62
45
8
HSC '21
34
52
60
53
9
DVS'33 Ermelo
34
48
61
42
10
Rijnvogels
34
48
60
62
11
Eemdijk
34
48
57
62
12
VVSB
34
47
62
67
13
DEM
34
47
49
54
14
Urk
34
45
56
73
15
Staphorst
34
44
56
64
16
Hoogeveen
34
33
45
87
17
Kampong
34
25
44
70
18
ODIN 59
34
14
29
108
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

25 mei 2024

Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
3 - 0
VVSB
VVSB
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
1 - 1
DEM
DEM
Urk
Urk
1 - 0
DOVO
DOVO
Kampong
Kampong
2 - 1
Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
Hercules
Hercules
3 - 0
HSC '21
HSC '21
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 1
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
1 - 3
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
4 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
1 - 1
Staphorst
Staphorst

18 mei 2024

VVSB
VVSB
3 - 1
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 5
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
0 - 4
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
Staphorst
Staphorst
2 - 0
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
2 - 1
Hercules
Hercules
DEM
DEM
2 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
6 - 0
Kampong
Kampong
DOVO
DOVO
4 - 2
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
HSC '21
HSC '21
5 - 2
Urk
Urk

12 mei 2024

Kampong
Kampong
1 - 3
VVSB
VVSB

11 mei 2024

Eemdijk
Eemdijk
0 - 3
DEM
DEM
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
3 - 1
DOVO
DOVO
HSC '21
HSC '21
1 - 1
Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
7 - 1
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
Hercules
Hercules
4 - 0
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
1 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
1 - 3
Staphorst
Staphorst
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
4 - 1
Urk
Urk

04 mei 2024

VVSB
VVSB
2 - 1
Hercules
Hercules
DEM
DEM
0 - 2
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
DOVO
DOVO
5 - 2
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
3 - 0
Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
2 - 2
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
3 - 2
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
0 - 1
HSC '21
HSC '21
Urk
Urk
1 - 6
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
Staphorst
Staphorst
1 - 1
Kampong
Kampong

20 april 2024

Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
3 - 3
VVSB
VVSB
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
0 - 1
DEM
DEM
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
2 - 2
DOVO
DOVO
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
3 - 2
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 2
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
HSC '21
HSC '21
2 - 0
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
Kampong
Kampong
0 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
Hercules
Hercules
3 - 2
Staphorst
Staphorst
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
1 - 1
Urk
Urk

13 april 2024

VVSB
VVSB
1 - 3
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
Urk
Urk
1 - 3
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
1 - 1
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
Staphorst
Staphorst
0 - 0
Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
DOVO
DOVO
1 - 1
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
2 - 5
Hercules
Hercules
DEM
DEM
2 - 3
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 4
HSC '21
HSC '21
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
1 - 3
Kampong
Kampong

07 april 2024

HSC '21
HSC '21
1 - 1
VVSB
VVSB
Kampong
Kampong
1 - 2
DEM
DEM

06 april 2024

Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
0 - 2
DOVO
DOVO
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
2 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
Hercules
Hercules
1 - 1
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
5 - 1
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
2 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
3 - 3
Staphorst
Staphorst
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
4 - 4
Urk
Urk

30 maart 2024

Staphorst
Staphorst
1 - 0
VVSB
VVSB
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
0 - 2
Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
3 - 3
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
DEM
DEM
2 - 3
Hercules
Hercules
Urk
Urk
4 - 1
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
4 - 1
HSC '21
HSC '21
DOVO
DOVO
3 - 2
Kampong
Kampong
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
4 - 1
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam

23 maart 2024

VVSB
VVSB
2 - 5
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
1 - 2
DEM
DEM
Hercules
Hercules
1 - 0
DOVO
DOVO
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
5 - 0
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
0 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
11 - 2
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
0 - 5
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
HSC '21
HSC '21
2 - 0
Staphorst
Staphorst
Kampong
Kampong
1 - 2
Urk
Urk

16 maart 2024

ODIN 59
ODIN 59
1 - 0
VVSB
VVSB
DOVO
DOVO
2 - 2
Genemuiden SC
Genemuiden SC
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
1 - 0
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
Urk
Urk
1 - 2
Hercules
Hercules
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
7 - 1
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
4 - 0
HSC '21
HSC '21
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
5 - 2
Kampong
Kampong
DEM
DEM
1 - 4
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
3 - 2
Staphorst
Staphorst

09 maart 2024

Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
2 - 2
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
Hercules
Hercules
1 - 2
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys

03 maart 2024

Hercules
Hercules
2 - 1
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels

02 maart 2024

VVSB
VVSB
3 - 1
DEM
DEM
RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
1 - 0
DOVO
DOVO
Harkemase Boys
Harkemase Boys
0 - 0
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVS'33 Ermelo
Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
1 - 0
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
Kampong
Kampong
1 - 4
IJsselmeervogels
IJsselmeervogels
Staphorst
Staphorst
3 - 0
ODIN 59
ODIN 59
HSC '21
HSC '21
1 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Nijkerk
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres