Zaterdag 6

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
Ter Leede 6
22
54
100
49
2
Teylingen 2 (zat)
21
50
85
34
3
Warmunda, sv 1
21
43
81
37
4
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
23
43
75
47
5
FC Lisse 9
18
42
74
26
6
DOSR 2
22
38
73
81
7
ASC 4
20
32
49
40
8
VVSB 6
22
27
81
68
8
Voorschoten`97 13
13
20
32
33
9
Abbenes 1
21
19
32
93
10
Sporting Leiden 12
20
18
62
76
11
LSVV 70 5
19
10
41
67
12
FC Oegstgeest 9
21
10
17
81
13
Katwijk 5
22
7
34
105
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

18 mei 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
11 - 1
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
3 - 1
ASC 4
ASC 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
1 - 3
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
6 - 1
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
5 - 8
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
4 - 4
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

11 mei 2019

Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
7 - 1
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
3 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
8 - 0
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
2 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
ASC 4
ASC 4
1 - 1
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

04 mei 2019

Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
4 - 0
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
3 - 1
ASC 4
ASC 4
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
2 - 4
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
4 - 6
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
1 - 4
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

20 april 2019

DOSR 2
DOSR 2
6 - 2
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
ASC 4
ASC 4
1 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7

13 april 2019

ASC 4
ASC 4
2 - 1
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
0 -
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
2 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
5 - 4
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

06 april 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
0 - 2
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 - 4
ASC 4
ASC 4
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
1 - 3
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
2 - 9
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
1 - 5
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
3 - 1
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

30 maart 2019

Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
5 - 3
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
ASC 4
ASC 4
0 - 3
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
5 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
4 - 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
10 - 4
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12

23 maart 2019

Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
5 - 1
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
1 - 3
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
2 - 1
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
8 - 0
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
2 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
5 - 5
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12

16 maart 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
5 - 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
1 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
0 -
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
2 - 3
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
1 - 1
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

09 maart 2019

DOSR 2
DOSR 2
7 - 3
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
4 - 2
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
3 - 0
ASC 4
ASC 4
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
2 - 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
6 - 2
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12

23 februari 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
2 - 3
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
2 - 0
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
6 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7

16 februari 2019

Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
1 - 11
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
5 - 0
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13
1 - 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
4 - 4
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
1 - 5
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 - 3
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

09 februari 2019

Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
7 - 0
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
1 - 0
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
ASC 4
ASC 4
2 - 2
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
3 - 0
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
2 - 7
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
0 -
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13

02 februari 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
0 - 5
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
0 - 2
ASC 4
ASC 4
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
0 -
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
0 - 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
3 - 12
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
3 - 3
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

29 januari 2019

Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13
3 - 1
DOSR 2
DOSR 2

26 januari 2019

ASC 4
ASC 4
0 -
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
0 -
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13

19 januari 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
4 - 1
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
5 - 1
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
0 - 10
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6

16 januari 2019

FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
8 - 2
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1

12 januari 2019

FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
0 - 1
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13
7 - 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5

05 januari 2019

Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
2 - 2
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5

22 december 2018

Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
3 - 4
Teylingen 2
Teylingen 2

15 december 2018

FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
0 - 0
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
ASC 4
ASC 4
3 - 3
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
6 - 2
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
3 - 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
1 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
3 - 5
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13

08 december 2018

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
4 - 3
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
4 - 1
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13
2 - 2
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
5 - 3
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
Teylingen 2
Teylingen 2
2 - 6
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
1 - 4
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

01 december 2018

ASC 4
ASC 4
3 - 2
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
3 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
3 - 7
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
1 - 8
Teylingen 2
Teylingen 2

24 november 2018

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
2 - 1
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
Teylingen 2
Teylingen 2
0 - 0
ASC 4
ASC 4
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
4 - 4
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
zaterdag 25 mei 2019
Shirt thuis
Voorschoten`97 13
12:30
Shirt uit
VVSB 6
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres
  •  
  • veld 4 licht 
  •  
  • 33674 
  • Sportpark Adegeest 
    VOORSCHOTEN
  • Route
zaterdag 01 juni 2019
Shirt thuis
VVSB 6
13:00
Shirt uit
ASC 4
woensdag 05 juni 2019
Shirt thuis
LSVV 70 5
19:30
Shirt uit
VVSB 6
zaterdag 15 juni 2019
Shirt thuis
FC Lisse 9
13:00
Shirt uit
VVSB 6