Zaterdag 6

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
FC Lisse 9
24
60
116
34
2
Ter Leede 6
24
60
113
52
3
Teylingen 2 (zat)
24
57
96
40
4
Warmunda, sv 1
24
49
91
41
5
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
24
43
75
50
6
DOSR 2
24
38
75
93
7
ASC 4
24
33
55
52
8
VVSB 6
24
30
87
80
8
Voorschoten`97 13
13
20
32
33
9
Abbenes 1
24
23
38
100
10
Sporting Leiden 12
24
22
73
88
11
LSVV 70 5
23
13
53
85
12
FC Oegstgeest 9
23
13
21
100
13
Katwijk 5
24
7
36
114
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

15 juni 2019

FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
10 - 2
VVSB 6
VVSB 6

12 juni 2019

Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
1 - 1
ASC 4
ASC 4

08 juni 2019

Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
1 - 1
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
5 - 2
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
1 - 3
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
5 - 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5

05 juni 2019

FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
2 - 1
ASC 4
ASC 4
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
3 - 2
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12

01 juni 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
4 - 2
ASC 4
ASC 4
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
1 - 5
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
10 - 1
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
0 - 3
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

28 mei 2019

Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
5 - 3
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5

25 mei 2019

LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
7 - 0
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
17 - 1
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
4 - 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
2 - 3
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
3 - 5
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

21 mei 2019

ASC 4
ASC 4
2 - 5
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9

18 mei 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
11 - 1
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
3 - 1
ASC 4
ASC 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
1 - 3
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
6 - 1
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
5 - 8
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
4 - 4
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

11 mei 2019

Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
7 - 1
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
3 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
8 - 0
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
2 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
ASC 4
ASC 4
1 - 1
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

04 mei 2019

Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
4 - 0
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
3 - 1
ASC 4
ASC 4
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
2 - 4
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
4 - 6
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
1 - 4
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

20 april 2019

DOSR 2
DOSR 2
6 - 2
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
ASC 4
ASC 4
1 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7

13 april 2019

ASC 4
ASC 4
2 - 1
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
0 -
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
2 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
5 - 4
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

06 april 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
0 - 2
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 - 4
ASC 4
ASC 4
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
1 - 3
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
2 - 9
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
1 - 5
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
3 - 1
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

30 maart 2019

Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
5 - 3
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
ASC 4
ASC 4
0 - 3
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
5 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
4 - 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
10 - 4
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12

23 maart 2019

Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
5 - 1
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
1 - 3
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
2 - 1
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
8 - 0
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
2 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
5 - 5
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12

16 maart 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
5 - 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
1 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
2 - 3
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
1 - 1
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

09 maart 2019

DOSR 2
DOSR 2
7 - 3
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
4 - 2
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
3 - 0
ASC 4
ASC 4
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
2 - 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
6 - 2
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12

23 februari 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
2 - 3
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
2 - 0
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
6 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7

16 februari 2019

Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
1 - 11
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
5 - 0
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13
1 - 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
4 - 4
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
1 - 5
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 - 3
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

09 februari 2019

Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
7 - 0
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
1 - 0
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
ASC 4
ASC 4
2 - 2
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
3 - 0
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
2 - 7
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
0 -
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13

02 februari 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
0 - 5
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Sporting Leiden 12
Sporting Leiden 12
0 - 2
ASC 4
ASC 4
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
0 -
LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
0 - 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
3 - 12
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
3 - 3
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1

29 januari 2019

Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13
3 - 1
DOSR 2
DOSR 2

26 januari 2019

LSVV 70 5
LSVV 70 5
0 -
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13

19 januari 2019

VVSB 6
VVSB 6
4 - 1
Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5
5 - 1
DOSR 2
DOSR 2
FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
0 - 10
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6

16 januari 2019

FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
8 - 2
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1

12 januari 2019

FC Oegstgeest 9
FC Oegstgeest 9
0 - 1
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Voorschoten`97 13
Voorschoten`97 13
7 - 1
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5

05 januari 2019

Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
2 - 2
Katwijk 5
Katwijk 5

22 december 2018

Warmunda, sv 1
Warmunda, sv 1
3 - 4
Teylingen 2
Teylingen 2

15 december 2018

FC Lisse 9
FC Lisse 9
0 - 0
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
ASC 4
ASC 4
3 - 3
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres