Zaterdag 5

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
VVSB 5
14
40
51
12
2
DOSR 3
13
31
45
24
3
Warmunda, sv 3
14
23
51
33
4
Voorschoten`97 10
15
23
33
31
5
Teylingen 2 (zat)
12
22
38
24
6
Ter Leede 6
12
22
41
30
7
FC Lisse 10
13
14
31
35
8
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
14
12
24
40
9
Kagia 4
14
12
32
52
10
ASC 6
12
9
18
46
11
Abbenes 1
13
2
16
53
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

25 april 2020

Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
0 -
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9

18 april 2020

Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
0 -
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
ASC 6
ASC 6
0 -
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
0 -
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 -
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
0 -
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3

11 april 2020

Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 -
ASC 6
ASC 6

04 april 2020

VVSB 5
VVSB 5
0 -
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
0 -
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
0 -
ASC 6
ASC 6
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
0 -
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
0 -
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10

28 maart 2020

FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
0 -
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
0 -
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
ASC 6
ASC 6
0 -
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 -
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
0 -
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

21 maart 2020

Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
0 -
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
ASC 6
ASC 6
0 -
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

14 maart 2020

VVSB 5
VVSB 5
0 -
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
0 -
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
0 -
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
ASC 6
ASC 6
0 -
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
0 -
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10

07 maart 2020

Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
1 - 2
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
2 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
1 - 4
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3

29 februari 2020

FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
3 - 3
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
3 - 4
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

15 februari 2020

Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 - 4
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
5 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
ASC 6
ASC 6
1 - 3
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
4 - 2
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
2 - 3
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10

08 februari 2020

DOSR 3
DOSR 3
1 - 5
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
3 - 1
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
3 - 4
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3

01 februari 2020

Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
0 - 3
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
0 - 4
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
2 - 0
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
ASC 6
ASC 6
0 - 4
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10

25 januari 2020

VVSB 5
VVSB 5
1 - 0
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
3 - 0
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
ASC 6
ASC 6
1 - 2
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
2 - 2
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
5 - 0
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10

18 januari 2020

Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
1 - 5
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
2 - 5
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
6 - 2
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
3 - 4
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6

11 januari 2020

VVSB 5
VVSB 5
5 - 0
DOSR 3
DOSR 3

14 december 2019

DOSR 3
DOSR 3
5 - 2
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
1 - 1
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10

07 december 2019

VVSB 5
VVSB 5
3 - 3
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
4 - 0
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
3 - 0
ASC 6
ASC 6
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
3 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9

30 november 2019

Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
2 - 3
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
0 - 1
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
3 - 2
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
1 - 3
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

23 november 2019

VVSB 5
VVSB 5
5 - 0
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
3 - 1
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
1 - 4
ASC 6
ASC 6
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
2 - 6
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
4 - 4
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3

16 november 2019

Kagia 4
Kagia 4
0 - 1
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
6 - 0
ASC 6
ASC 6
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
0 - 7
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3

09 november 2019

Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
6 - 3
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
8 - 0
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
1 - 5
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6

02 november 2019

VVSB 5
VVSB 5
5 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
6 - 1
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
5 - 3
ASC 6
ASC 6
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
1 - 7
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
2 - 2
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3

26 oktober 2019

ASC 6
ASC 6
0 - 6
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
4 - 1
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
3 - 5
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
1 - 5
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
0 - 2
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)

12 oktober 2019

VVSB 5
VVSB 5
2 - 0
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
5 - 1
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
6 - 0
ASC 6
ASC 6
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
7 - 5
Kagia 4
Kagia 4

05 oktober 2019

Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
2 - 3
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
0 - 0
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Teylingen 2 (zat)
ASC 6
ASC 6
5 - 4
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3

28 september 2019

VVSB 5
VVSB 5
4 - 2
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
ASC 6
ASC 6
3 - 2
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3
2 - 3
DOSR 3
DOSR 3
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
2 - 6
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
1 - 0
Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10

21 september 2019

Voorschoten`97 10
Voorschoten`97 10
4 - 1
ASC 6
ASC 6
Abbenes 1
Abbenes 1
0 - 6
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
Kagia 4
Kagia 4
1 - 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Ter Leede 6
Ter Leede 6
2 - 1
Warmunda, sv 3
Warmunda, sv 3

14 september 2019

Rijnsburgse Boys 10
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
4 - 1
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres