Zaterdag 3

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
Quick Boys 5
20
45
85
40
2
VVSB 3
19
40
49
20
3
Sporting Leiden 5
20
32
60
46
4
Ter Leede 4
20
32
60
54
5
FC Oegstgeest 5
20
31
56
47
6
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
20
26
53
65
7
Rijnvogels, fc 4
20
25
48
58
8
ARC 5
20
23
57
56
9
Roodenburg 3
18
21
38
50
10
Noordwijk 5
19
17
41
59
11
Valken'68 4
20
12
39
91
12
DoCoS 3
13
4
18
52
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

15 juni 2019

Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
1 - 1
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5

08 juni 2019

Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
0 - 7
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
3 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4

01 juni 2019

Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
3 - 0
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
1 - 1
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4
2 - 4
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4

25 mei 2019

VVSB 3
VVSB 3
0 - 1
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
1 - 1
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
ARC 5
ARC 5
3 - 5
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
4 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
13 - 0
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4

18 mei 2019

Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4
0 - 6
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
2 - 6
ARC 5
ARC 5
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
4 - 1
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
0 -
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
3 - 0
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5

16 mei 2019

Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
8 - 1
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4

11 mei 2019

Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
2 - 5
ARC 5
ARC 5
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
2 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
3 - 2
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4

09 mei 2019

Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
0 - 4
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5

04 mei 2019

VVSB 3
VVSB 3
5 - 0
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
3 - 0
ARC 5
ARC 5
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
3 - 2
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
8 - 2
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
2 - 1
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4

24 april 2019

Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
2 - 4
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4

20 april 2019

ARC 5
ARC 5
4 - 1
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
6 - 2
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3

13 april 2019

VVSB 3
VVSB 3
2 - 1
ARC 5
ARC 5
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
4 - 2
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
6 - 3
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4

06 april 2019

FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
2 - 2
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
2 - 3
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
7 - 0
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4

30 maart 2019

Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
2 - 0
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
ARC 5
ARC 5
0 - 4
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
2 - 1
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3

23 maart 2019

VVSB 3
VVSB 3
4 - 1
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
4 - 3
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4
6 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
1 - 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4

16 maart 2019

Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
0 -
DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
0 - 3
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
ARC 5
ARC 5
1 - 1
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4

09 maart 2019

Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4
2 - 4
ARC 5
ARC 5
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
3 - 2
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
2 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
0 - 3
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
5 - 0
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3

23 februari 2019

ARC 5
ARC 5
0 - 4
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
0 - 2
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5

16 februari 2019

Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
2 - 3
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
3 - 0
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
1 - 6
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4

09 februari 2019

Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
1 - 3
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
2 - 1
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
3 - 6
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4
2 - 3
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4

02 februari 2019

VVSB 3
VVSB 3
1 - 0
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
3 - 2
DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
3 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
3 - 2
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4

26 januari 2019

DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
0 -
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5

12 januari 2019

Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
2 - 0
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
2 - 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4

22 december 2018

Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
6 - 2
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4

20 december 2018

Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
3 - 3
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3

15 december 2018

Quick Boys 6
Quick Boys 6
3 - 0
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
4 - 2
ARC 5
ARC 5
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
1 - 0
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5

08 december 2018

ARC 5
ARC 5
2 - 4
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
2 - 5
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4
4 - 1
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
2 - 3
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
4 - 3
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4

01 december 2018

VVSB 3
VVSB 3
3 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
3 - 6
ARC 5
ARC 5
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
3 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
2 - 2
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
3 - 1
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4

24 november 2018

ARC 5
ARC 5
6 - 2
DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
0 - 1
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
5 - 0
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
3 - 2
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4

17 november 2018

VVSB 3
VVSB 3
1 - 1
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
4 - 1
ARC 5
ARC 5
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4
2 - 6
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
4 - 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
1 - 1
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5

10 november 2018

Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
1 - 4
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Rijnvogels, fc 4
Rijnvogels, fc 4
5 - 2
DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
FC Oegstgeest 5
FC Oegstgeest 5
2 - 2
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
5 - 4
Quick Boys 5
Quick Boys 5
Roodenburg 3
Roodenburg 3
5 - 2
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
ARC 5
ARC 5
10 - 1
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4

03 november 2018

DoCoS 3
DoCoS 3
2 - 2
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Valken'68 4
Valken'68 4
4 - 3
Noordwijk 5
Noordwijk 5
ARC 5
ARC 5
1 - 3
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 4
4 - 3
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres