Zaterdag 10

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
FC Lisse 10
22
56
97
38
2
VVSB 10
22
53
96
30
3
SJC 5
21
42
69
30
4
Katwijk 8
22
33
67
67
5
Warmunda, sv 2
22
33
69
70
6
Kagia 5
22
32
57
57
7
FC Oegstgeest 11
21
30
62
51
8
Ter Leede 8
22
26
53
62
9
RCL 9
21
21
41
63
10
ASC 6
22
19
48
76
11
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
22
15
44
79
12
DoCoS 4
21
10
42
122
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

15 juni 2019

FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
0 -
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4

05 juni 2019

Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2
3 - 1
Kagia 5
Kagia 5

01 juni 2019

DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
4 - 3
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
0 - 6
SJC 5
SJC 5

29 mei 2019

Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2
5 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12

25 mei 2019

SJC 5
SJC 5
0 - 7
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
3 - 3
ASC 6
ASC 6
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
1 - 4
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
RCL 9
RCL 9
3 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
1 - 2
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8

22 mei 2019

SJC 5
SJC 5
5 - 0
Kagia 5
Kagia 5

18 mei 2019

VVSB 10
VVSB 10
7 - 0
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
2 - 3
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8
2 - 3
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
ASC 6
ASC 6
2 - 0
RCL 9
RCL 9
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
4 - 2
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2

11 mei 2019

Kagia 5
Kagia 5
1 - 4
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
4 - 1
ASC 6
ASC 6
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
0 - 8
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
SJC 5
SJC 5
3 - 0
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
RCL 9
RCL 9
0 - 3
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8

04 mei 2019

DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
1 - 12
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
6 - 0
ASC 6
ASC 6
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
5 - 2
Kagia 5
Kagia 5

20 april 2019

VVSB 10
VVSB 10
5 - 2
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
3 - 3
ASC 6
ASC 6

13 april 2019

FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
1 - 3
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
1 - 10
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
SJC 5
SJC 5
0 - 0
RCL 9
RCL 9
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
3 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2
7 - 5
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8

06 april 2019

VVSB 10
VVSB 10
2 - 3
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
RCL 9
RCL 9
10 - 3
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
1 - 2
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8
3 - 2
SJC 5
SJC 5
ASC 6
ASC 6
3 - 4
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2

30 maart 2019

VVSB 10
VVSB 10
4 - 2
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
5 - 0
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8
2 - 5
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
4 - 2
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
3 - 0
RCL 9
RCL 9
ASC 6
ASC 6
0 - 3
SJC 5
SJC 5

23 maart 2019

VVSB 10
VVSB 10
6 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
4 - 5
ASC 6
ASC 6
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
3 - 1
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2
3 - 2
RCL 9
RCL 9
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
2 - 1
SJC 5
SJC 5
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
2 - 2
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8

16 maart 2019

RCL 9
RCL 9
0 - 2
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8
3 - 3
ASC 6
ASC 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
3 - 3
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
1 - 1
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2

09 maart 2019

Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2
4 - 4
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
5 - 1
RCL 9
RCL 9
ASC 6
ASC 6
3 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
2 - 4
SJC 5
SJC 5
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
6 - 1
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8

23 februari 2019

Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8
5 - 1
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
ASC 6
ASC 6
2 - 3
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10

16 februari 2019

ASC 6
ASC 6
1 - 5
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
3 - 1
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
3 - 4
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8

09 februari 2019

VVSB 10
VVSB 10
4 - 0
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2
6 - 0
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
3 - 6
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
3 - 0
RCL 9
RCL 9
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
1 - 1
SJC 5
SJC 5

02 februari 2019

RCL 9
RCL 9
1 - 5
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
4 - 3
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8
5 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
SJC 5
SJC 5
0 - 0
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2

19 januari 2019

Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8
2 - 6
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
RCL 9
RCL 9
2 - 6
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
1 - 8
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12

12 januari 2019

Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
2 - 0
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
6 - 0
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
2 - 3
RCL 9
RCL 9

15 december 2018

Kagia 6
Kagia 6
2 - 2
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
SJC 5
SJC 5
9 - 1
ASC 6
ASC 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
5 - 9
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2

08 december 2018

VVSB 10
VVSB 10
4 - 2
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
1 - 3
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8
1 - 1
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2

01 december 2018

FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
2 - 2
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2
3 - 1
ASC 6
ASC 6
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
6 - 2
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
SJC 5
SJC 5
3 - 1
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8

24 november 2018

Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
2 - 4
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
ASC 6
ASC 6
3 - 3
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
2 - 4
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
SJC 5
SJC 5
1 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
RCL 9
RCL 9
6 - 2
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2

17 november 2018

VVSB 10
VVSB 10
8 - 0
RCL 9
RCL 9
DoCoS 4
DoCoS 4
2 - 5
FC Oegstgeest 11
FC Oegstgeest 11
Warmunda, sv 2
Warmunda, sv 2
4 - 3
Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
FC Lisse 10
FC Lisse 10
7 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
3 - 0
SJC 5
SJC 5
ASC 6
ASC 6
2 - 0
Ter Leede 8
Ter Leede 8

10 november 2018

Katwijk 8
Katwijk 8
3 - 1
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres