JO11-4

Actuele stand
Gesp.
Punt.
DPT V
DPT T
1
Warmunda, sv JO11-2
6
18
64
11
2
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
6
15
46
9
3
UVS JO11-4
6
12
39
18
4
RCL JO11-8
6
12
39
20
5
Foreholte JO11-3JM
6
9
23
23
6
ASC JO11-6
6
3
19
42
7
Ter Leede JO11-6
6
1
7
60
8
VVSB JO11-4M
6
1
10
64
Stand uitklappen
Uitslagen

21 mei 2022

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
22 - 0
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
RCL JO11-7
RCL JO11-7
6 - 3
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Quick Boys JO11-8
Quick Boys JO11-8
3 - 4
Noordwijk JO11-4
Noordwijk JO11-4
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7
3 - 3
Valken'68 JO11-6
Valken'68 JO11-6

14 mei 2022

Foreholte JO11-4JM
Foreholte JO11-4JM
8 - 8
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
Valken'68 JO11-6
Valken'68 JO11-6
3 - 5
Quick Boys JO11-8
Quick Boys JO11-8
Noordwijk JO11-4
Noordwijk JO11-4
2 - 7
RCL JO11-7
RCL JO11-7
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
6 - 12
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7

23 april 2022

Noordwijk JO11-4
Noordwijk JO11-4
5 - 6
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
RCL JO11-7
RCL JO11-7
4 - 1
Quick Boys JO11-8
Quick Boys JO11-8
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Foreholte JO11-4JM
9 - 0
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
3 - 9
Valken'68 JO11-6
Valken'68 JO11-6

09 april 2022

Valken'68 JO11-6
Valken'68 JO11-6
3 - 7
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Foreholte JO11-4JM
10 - 2
Noordwijk JO11-4
Noordwijk JO11-4
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
3 - 11
RCL JO11-7
RCL JO11-7
Quick Boys JO11-8
Quick Boys JO11-8
2 - 4
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7

02 april 2022

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
14 - 3
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Foreholte JO11-4JM
1 - 4
Quick Boys JO11-8
Quick Boys JO11-8
Noordwijk JO11-4
Noordwijk JO11-4
10 - 2
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
RCL JO11-7
RCL JO11-7
5 - 4
Valken'68 JO11-6
Valken'68 JO11-6

26 maart 2022

Quick Boys JO11-8
Quick Boys JO11-8
3 - 2
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
6 - 8
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Valken'68 JO11-6
Valken'68 JO11-6
2 - 5
Noordwijk JO11-4
Noordwijk JO11-4
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7
5 - 9
RCL JO11-7
RCL JO11-7

19 maart 2022

RCL JO11-7
RCL JO11-7
6 - 2
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
3 - 12
Quick Boys JO11-8
Quick Boys JO11-8
Noordwijk JO11-4
Noordwijk JO11-4
4 - 1
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Foreholte JO11-4JM
0 - 5
Valken'68 JO11-6
Valken'68 JO11-6

12 maart 2022

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
9 - 2
Noordwijk JO11-4
Noordwijk JO11-4
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7
6 - 2
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Quick Boys JO11-8
Quick Boys JO11-8
4 - 5
RCL JO11-7
RCL JO11-7
Valken'68 JO11-6
Valken'68 JO11-6
7 - 2
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4
Rijnvogels, fc JO11-4

19 februari 2022

Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
12 - 1
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6

12 februari 2022

Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
12 - 0
FC Lisse JO11-5
FC Lisse JO11-5
EMM'21 JO11-5
EMM'21 JO11-5
2 - 3
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6

05 februari 2022

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
0 - 18
Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
FC Lisse JO11-5
FC Lisse JO11-5
6 - 5
EMM'21 JO11-5
EMM'21 JO11-5

29 januari 2022

FC Lisse JO11-5
FC Lisse JO11-5
10 - 3
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M

11 december 2021

EMM'21 JO11-5
EMM'21 JO11-5
5 - 4
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
Katwijk JO11-8
Katwijk JO11-8
3 - 17
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
2 - 3
SJC JO11-3JM
SJC JO11-3JM
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
5 - 2
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6

04 december 2021

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
11 - 3
Katwijk JO11-8
Katwijk JO11-8
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
10 - 1
EMM'21 JO11-5
EMM'21 JO11-5
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
1 - 10
Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
SJC JO11-3JM
SJC JO11-3JM
5 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5

27 november 2021

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
0 -
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
6 - 5
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
EMM'21 JO11-5
EMM'21 JO11-5
2 - 15
Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
SJC JO11-3JM
SJC JO11-3JM
9 - 3
Katwijk JO11-8
Katwijk JO11-8

20 november 2021

Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
5 - 4
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
5 - 6
EMM'21 JO11-5
EMM'21 JO11-5
Katwijk JO11-8
Katwijk JO11-8
2 - 5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
4 - 4
SJC JO11-3JM
SJC JO11-3JM

13 november 2021

Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
2 - 3
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
3 - 6
Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Foreholte JO11-3JM
15 - 0
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6

06 november 2021

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
5 - 6
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7
3 - 15
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
12 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5

30 oktober 2021

Foreholte JO11-3JM
Foreholte JO11-3JM
5 - 6
Kagia JO11-1
Kagia JO11-1
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
3 - 4
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
8 - 1
Ter Leede JO11-7
Ter Leede JO11-7

09 oktober 2021

UVS JO11-4
UVS JO11-4
15 - 0
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Foreholte JO11-3JM
7 - 0
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
0 - 6
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
RCL JO11-8
RCL JO11-8
2 - 5
Warmunda, sv JO11-2
Warmunda, sv JO11-2

02 oktober 2021

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
5 - 8
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
UVS JO11-4
UVS JO11-4
5 - 1
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
1 - 9
RCL JO11-8
RCL JO11-8
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
3 - 4
Warmunda, sv JO11-2
Warmunda, sv JO11-2

25 september 2021

Warmunda, sv JO11-2
Warmunda, sv JO11-2
22 - 0
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
2 - 8
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
19 - 0
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
RCL JO11-8
RCL JO11-8
6 - 3
UVS JO11-4
UVS JO11-4

18 september 2021

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
1 - 13
RCL JO11-8
RCL JO11-8
UVS JO11-4
UVS JO11-4
6 - 1
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Foreholte JO11-3JM
1 - 6
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
2 - 15
Warmunda, sv JO11-2
Warmunda, sv JO11-2

11 september 2021

Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
2 - 2
VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
Warmunda, sv JO11-2
Warmunda, sv JO11-2
10 - 3
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
RCL JO11-8
RCL JO11-8
2 - 5
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
8 - 2
UVS JO11-4
UVS JO11-4

04 september 2021

VVSB JO11-4M
VVSB JO11-4M
2 - 4
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
Valken'68 JO11-4JM
ASC JO11-6
ASC JO11-6
5 - 7
RCL JO11-8
RCL JO11-8
UVS JO11-4
UVS JO11-4
8 - 2
Ter Leede JO11-6
Ter Leede JO11-6
Foreholte JO11-3JM
Foreholte JO11-3JM
1 - 8
Warmunda, sv JO11-2
Warmunda, sv JO11-2
Field
  • Kleedkamer
  • Veld
  • Scheidsrechter
  • Wedstrijdnummer
  • Adres