Programma

Bekijk hier het programma bij Arbitrage online

Bekijk hier alle oefenwedstrijden

 

Wedstrijden 24 februari 2024
VVSB 2
VVSB 2
SEV 2
SEV 2
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 3
Noordwijk 7
Noordwijk 7
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB 4
VVSB 4
LSVV 70 4
LSVV 70 4
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 2
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
FC Oegstgeest 6
FC Oegstgeest 6
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 3
Voorschoten`97 8
Voorschoten`97 8
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Clock
14:15
Location
veld 2
Kagia 7
Kagia 7
VVSB 9
VVSB 9
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 3
Football Factory 6
Football Factory 6
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Clock
14:00
Location
veld 2-Lugdunum/Footbal Factory
FC Zoetermeer 6
FC Zoetermeer 6
VVSB 11
VVSB 11
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 4
Scheveningen O23-1
Scheveningen O23-1
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 2
Wedstrijden 02 maart 2024
Ter Leede 4
Ter Leede 4
VVSB 2
VVSB 2
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 3-Ter Leede/Teylingen in overleg)
RCL 6
RCL 6
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 2 - Welkoop
VVSB 4
VVSB 4
RCL 8
RCL 8
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 2
EMM'21 4
EMM'21 4
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 2
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
FC Oegstgeest 7
FC Oegstgeest 7
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB 7
VVSB 7
UVS 4
UVS 4
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 3
VVSB 8
VVSB 8
S.V. Kickers '69 3
S.V. Kickers '69 3
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB 9
VVSB 9
SJC 5
SJC 5
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 5
Rijnvogels, fc 8
Rijnvogels, fc 8
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Clock
14:30
Location
veld 4
Oliveo 8
Oliveo 8
VVSB 11
VVSB 11
Clock
17:00
Location
veld 2-Oliveo
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Rijnsburgse Boys O23-1
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB VR1
VVSB VR1
EMM'21 VR2
EMM'21 VR2
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 5
VUC VR1
VUC VR1
VVSB VR2
VVSB VR2
Clock
12:45
Location
veld 3
FC Lisse VR2
FC Lisse VR2
VVSB VR2
VVSB VR2
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 1
Wedstrijden 09 maart 2024
VVSB 2
VVSB 2
Roodenburg 2
Roodenburg 2
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Sporting Leiden 5
Sporting Leiden 5
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 3
Quick Boys 7
Quick Boys 7
VVSB 4
VVSB 4
Clock
14:15
Location
veld 4
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 5
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 5
RCL 11
RCL 11
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Clock
13:45
Location
veld 3
Meerburg 3
Meerburg 3
VVSB 7
VVSB 7
Clock
13:45
Location
veld 2
Abbenes 2
Abbenes 2
VVSB 8
VVSB 8
Clock
14:00
Location
veld 1
Van Nispen 5
Van Nispen 5
VVSB 9
VVSB 9
Clock
14:00
Location
veld 2
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Noordwijk 9
Noordwijk 9
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 3
VVSB 11
VVSB 11
DSVP 7
DSVP 7
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 6
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
HVV O23-1
HVV O23-1
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
Noordwijk VR1
Noordwijk VR1
VVSB VR1
VVSB VR1
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 1
VVSB VR2
VVSB VR2
DoCoS VR2
DoCoS VR2
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 5
Wedstrijden 16 maart 2024
Valken'68 3
Valken'68 3
VVSB 2
VVSB 2
Clock
14:00
Location
veld 2
Van Nispen 4
Van Nispen 4
VVSB 3
VVSB 3
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 2
VVSB 4
VVSB 4
Sporting Leiden 6
Sporting Leiden 6
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 6
FC Lisse 8
FC Lisse 8
VVSB 5
VVSB 5
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB 6
VVSB 6
Katwijk 3
Katwijk 3
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 2
VVSB 7
VVSB 7
Kagia 5
Kagia 5
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 1-hoofdveld
VVSB 8
VVSB 8
Woubrugge 4
Woubrugge 4
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 3
VVSB 9
VVSB 9
Woubrugge 5
Woubrugge 5
Clock
13:00
Location
veld 5
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
VVSB 10
VVSB 10
Clock
16:30
Location
veld 4 geen A-cat.
BSC '68 7
BSC '68 7
VVSB 11
VVSB 11
Clock
12:30
Location
veld 4
Verburch O23-1
Verburch O23-1
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 2
Nieuwkoop O23-1
Nieuwkoop O23-1
VVSB O23-1
VVSB O23-1
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 1
VVSB VR1
VVSB VR1
SJC VR1
SJC VR1
Clock
15:00
Location
veld 5
Voorschoten`97 VR2
Voorschoten`97 VR2
VVSB VR2
VVSB VR2
Clock
14:15
Location
veld 2
Van Nispen VR2
Van Nispen VR2
VVSB VR2
VVSB VR2
Clock
15:15
Location
veld 1