Programma

Bekijk hier het programma bij Arbitrage online

Bekijk hier alle oefenwedstrijden

 

Wedstrijden 24 februari 2024
Quick Boys JO12-4
Quick Boys JO12-4
VVSB JO12-2
VVSB JO12-2
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 4 A
Nicolaas Boys JO12-2JM
Nicolaas Boys JO12-2JM
VVSB JO12-3
VVSB JO12-3
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 3-2A A
Wedstrijden 02 maart 2024
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
SVIJ JO13-1
SVIJ JO13-1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
Graaf W II VAC JO13-1
Graaf W II VAC JO13-1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-5
VVSB JO13-2
VVSB JO13-2
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO13-3
VVSB JO13-3
ASC JO13-4
ASC JO13-4
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 5
Noordwijk JO12-2
Noordwijk JO12-2
VVSB JO12-1
VVSB JO12-1
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 3 A
VVSB JO12-2
VVSB JO12-2
Foreholte JO12-2JM
Foreholte JO12-2JM
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2 B
VVSB JO12-3
VVSB JO12-3
Alphia MO12-1
Alphia MO12-1
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 4A A
Die Haghe MO13-2
Die Haghe MO13-2
VVSB MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 6-Die Haghe
Wedstrijden 09 maart 2024
EMM, JO13-1JM
EMM, JO13-1JM
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
Clock
10:15
Location
veld 2
Quick Boys JO13-1
Quick Boys JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
Clock
10:15
Location
veld 2
VVSB JO13-2
VVSB JO13-2
ASC JO13-4
ASC JO13-4
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 5
FC Lisse JO13-4
FC Lisse JO13-4
VVSB JO13-3
VVSB JO13-3
Clock
11:30
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO12-1
VVSB JO12-1
Foreholte JO12-1JM
Foreholte JO12-1JM
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 2 B
Noordwijk JO12-4
Noordwijk JO12-4
VVSB JO12-2
VVSB JO12-2
Clock
08:45
Location
veld 2 A
FC Oudewater MO12-1
FC Oudewater MO12-1
VVSB JO12-3
VVSB JO12-3
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 3 B
VVSB MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-1
Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-1
Clock
09:00
Location
veld 6
Wedstrijden 16 maart 2024
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
SJC JO13-1
SJC JO13-1
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 5
VVSB JO13-1
VVSB JO13-1
Quick Boys JO13-2
Quick Boys JO13-2
Clock
12:00
Location
veld 2
Foreholte JO13-4
Foreholte JO13-4
VVSB JO13-2
VVSB JO13-2
Clock
10:00
Location
veld 3
VVSB JO13-3
VVSB JO13-3
Quick Boys JO13-6
Quick Boys JO13-6
Clock
10:30
Location
veld 3
Voorschoten`97 JO12-2
Voorschoten`97 JO12-2
VVSB JO12-1
VVSB JO12-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2 B
VVSB JO12-2
VVSB JO12-2
Valken'68 JO12-1
Valken'68 JO12-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2 B
VVSB JO12-3
VVSB JO12-3
VEP MO12-1
VEP MO12-1
Clock
11:00
Location
veld 4A A
Ter Leede MO13-1
Ter Leede MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
VVSB MO13-1
Clock
08:30
Location
veld 2-Ter Leede